Capital Icon





Unit NoTypeCategoryGross sftSales PriceBookingConfirmation (After 30 days of Booking)Allocation(After 60 days of Booking)14X Quarterly installmentsOn Possession
1DiamondOne Bed4804,080,000408,000408,000408,000156,923408,000
2DiamondOne Bed5404,590,000459,000459,000459,000176,538459,000
3DiamondOne Bed5814,938,500493,850493,850493,850189,942493,850
4DiamondOne Bed6445,474,000547,400547,400547,400210,538547,400
5DiamondOne Bed7025,967,000596,700596,700596,700229,500596,700


Unit NoTypeCategoryGross SftSales PriceBookingConfirmation(After 30 days of Booking)Allocation(After 60 days of Booking)14X Quarterly InstallmentsOn Possession
1PlatinumTwo Bed119210,132,0001,013,2001,013,2001,013,200389,6921,013,200
2PlatinumTwo Bed119710,174,5001,017,4501,017,4501,017,450391,3271,017,450
3PlatinumTwo Bed120510,242,5001,024,2501,024,2501,024,250393,9421,024,250
4PlatinumTwo Bed121310,310,5001,031,0501,031,0501,031,050396,5581,031,050
5PlatinumTwo Bed121510,327,5001,032,7501,032,7501,032,750397,2121,032,750
6PlatinumTwo Bed122810,438,0001,043,8001,043,8001,043,800401,4621,043,800
7PlatinumTwo Bed123510,497,5001,049,7501,049,7501,049,750403,7501,049,750
8PlatinumTwo Bed124010,540,0001,054,0001,054,0001,054,000405,3851,054,000
9Platinum PlusTwo Bed124510,582,5001,058,2501,058,2501,058,250407,0191,058,250
10Platinum PlusTwo Bed130711,109,5001,110,9501,110,9501,110,950427,2881,110,950
11Platinum PlusTwo Bed131411,169,0001,116,9001,116,9001,116,900429,5771,116,900
12Platinum PlusTwo Bed132911,296,5001,129,6501,129,6501,129,650434,4811,129,650
13Platinum PlusTwo Bed134911,466,5001,146,6501,146,6501,146,650441,0191,146,650


Unit NoTypeCategoryGross SftSales PriceBookingConfirmation
(After 30 Days of Booking)
Allocation
(After 60 Days of Booking)
14X
Quarterly Installments
On Possession
1Titanium Three Bed146312,435,5001,243,5501,243,5501,243,550478,2881,243,550
2Titanium PlusThree Bed165714,084,5001,408,4501,408,4501,408,450478,2881,408,450
3Titanium PlusThree Bed166314,135,5001,413,5501,413,5501,413,550543,6731,413,550
4Titanium Plus W/ServantThree Bed with Servant Room171314,560,5001,456,0501,456,0501,456,050560,0191,456,050
5Titanium Plus W/ServantThree Bed with Servant Room191216,252,0001,625,2001,625,2001,625,200625,0771,625,200


Capital smart city islamabad





SPECIAL OFFER

save 5% on 50% down payment
save 10% on Lum Sum Payment>

Prime Location Charges:

Facing parks/Conner/Main Road (Between 41%99) each contain 10% extra of total Price

Prime Location Charges:

In addition tom above MAin Boulevard (100% of above) contain 15% extra of total price

Payment Schedual:

10% Rebate on Lump sum payment/ 5% Rebate in 50% Payment

R|P|MSFee:

Rs 10,000 (at the time of booking)



Installment No Installment Detail5 Marla7 Marla10 Marla12 Marla1 Kanal2 Kanal
Totals(PkR)2,100,00027,40,0003,600,00039,80,0005,400,00010,600,000
1Booking210,000274,000360,000398,000540,0001,060,000
2Confirmation(after 30 days)210,000274,000360,000398,000540,0001,060,000
31st Quarter (after days of booking)140,000185,000240,000270,000360,000710,000
42nd Quarter140.000185,000240,000270,000360,000710,000
53rd Quarter140,000185,000240,000270,000360,000710,000
64th Quarter140,000185,000240,000270,000360,000710,000
75th Quarter140,000185,000240,000270,000360,000710,000
86th Quarter140,000185,000240,000270,000360,000710,000
97th Quarter140,000185,000240,000270,000360,000710,000
108th Quarter140,000185,000240,000270,000360,000710,000
119th Quarter140,000185,000240,000270,000360,000710,000
1210th Quarter140,000185,000240,000270,000360,000710,000
1311th Quarter140,000185,000240,000270,000360,000710,000
1412th Quarter140,000185,000240,000270,000360,000710,00


Park View City







PAYMENT PLAN



PLOT SIZE CATEGORYBLOCKSALE PRICEMEMBERSHIP FEETOTAL PRICEDOWN PAYMENT 20%BALANCE PAYMENT2 YEARS %QUARTERLY INSTALLMENT
05-Marla(26*50)J,K42,00,0007,5004207,500847,50033,60,0004,20,000
10-(Marla 35*70)H,I7,000,00015,5007,015,0001,415,0005,600,000700,000
01-Kanal (50*90)N,M15,500,00025,50012,525,0002,525,00010,000,0001,250,000
02-Kanal(75*120)P27,500,00050,50027,550,0005,550,00022,000,0001,250,000
Commerical Area Payment Plan
06-Marla(35*40)100,00030,000,0006,000,00024,000,0003,000,000
088-Marla(40*45)200,00040,000,0008,000,00032,000,0004,000,000




Note:

  • Payment should be made through P.O|D.D|cross cheque in favour of “PARK VIEW ENCLAVE LIMITED”
  • 10% extra amount will be charged on each category (corner /park facing/Main Boulevard plots)
  • 5% discount will be given on lump-sum payment
  • Possession of plot will be in two years
  • Post dated cheques against all installments will be taken in advance.
  • Availability of plots will be on first come first serve basis


Blue World City







PLOT SIZETOTAL PRICE OF PLOTDOWN PAYMENT 40 MONTHLY INSTALLMENT 8 HALF EARLY
5 Marla Residential800,00080,0009,50042,500
8 Marla Residential10,00,0001,00000937556,250
10 Marla Residential 13,70,00012,00,0001,20,00066,625
1 kanal Residential21,00,000210,0001,96,8761,18,125
2 Kanal Residential38,00000380,00035,6252,13,750
5 Marla Commercial5,400,000540,00070,000257,500
8 Marla Commercial7,560,000756,00095,000375,500


Islamabad Cooperative Housing Society



TypeSub TypeSize RangeUnit PriceTotal Price
PlotResidential Plot5 Marla1.55 lac/marla7.75 lac
PlotResidential Plot7 Marla1.55 lac/marla10 .5lac
PlotResidential Plot1.55lac/marla1.55 lac15 lac
PlotCommercial Plot4500 sqft1888sqft85 lac
PlotCommercial Plot900 sqft3333sqft30 lac
PlotResidential Plot1 Kanal26.5 lac/kanal26.5 lac


Multi Garden B17





AreaPrice
4.67 Marla50.15 Lakh



COMMERCIAL PLOTS (PLOTS OF MARKAZ)



AreaPrice
4.67 Marla78.85Lakh
10.67 Marla01.73Crore
13 Marla2.12 Crore
13.33 Marla2.17 Crore


COMMERCIAL PLOTS (PLOTS OF SHOPPING CENTRE)

AreaPrice
7.11 Marla Marla76.45Lakh
11.56 Marla Marla1.24 Crore


Residential plots(plots on installment)



AreaPrice
8 Marla24 Lakh
10.89 Marla32.6 Lakh
14.22 Marla42.46 Lakh
20 Marla60 Lakh



Residential plots(Plots on Lump Sum installment)



AreaPrice
8 Marla19.06 Lakh
10.89 Marla25.85 Lakh
14.22 Marla33.75 Lakh
20 Marla33.5 Lakh